2000-2001 yoshlar ortasida Ozbekiston Chempionati
:
Nukus

:
14.03.2017 - 17.03.2017



-46GafurovDusmurod10.04.2000RKOR
-46HamidovBehruzbek19.10.2001RKOR
-46Umarbekov Marat05.07.2001TTZ
-46ErgashevOtabek29.04.2002Tashkent
-46IbrohimovBexzodjon11.12.2000Tashkent
-46EshonovJavoxir24.10.2000Navoiy
-46YuldoshevShoxrux27.05.2001Navoiy
-46MuxammedovXasan24.06.2001Zarafshan
-46BaxronovShoxrux15.06.2002Navoiy
-46RajabboevBunyodbek08.12.2000qorakul internat
-46BoboqulovSaidjon12.07.20027-osmi
-46RustamovSuxrob31.10.20017-osmi
-46BoboraupovSattor03.01.2000qorakul internat
-46BeshimovAxmed12.10.20007-osmi
-46SadullaevAbdulla07.06.2001Xorezm vil
-46QuzievSanat14.01.2000Xorezm vil
-46BoltaboevZohidbek30.03.2001Xorezm vil
-46QadamovAsrbek11.03.2001Urgench Kollej
-46GaybullaevDostonjon20.08.2000OZK
-46IbrohimovSHoxrux19.08.2000BUSM
-46BOBOJONOVUMIDULLO07.08.2001BUSM
-46XusanAbdiyev01.09.2000BUSM
-46BekbergenovMiyrbek09.06.2001IBUOZM
-46GaybullaevDastan26.09.2001NOZK
-46ShuhratovFirdavs20.05.2000Chirchik KOR
-46HikmatillaevPolatjon09.11.2002Chirchik Eshlik
-46QosimovRaxmatilla04.04.2001Chirchik KOR
-46NutfullayevAbdurayim19.01.2002Chirchik KOR
-46MuminovDostonbek10.08.2001Chirchik KOR
-46ObidovAsadbek02.12.2001Chirchik Eshlik
-46UrinboevFayzullo05.12.2002AOZK
-46ShermaxamadovSherzodbek21.08.2001AOZK
-46SobirjonovAxmadullo30.08.2000AOZK
-46Salimov Zuxriddin 30.06.2002Namangan
-46Xusanboyev Jonibek 15.10.2001Namangan
-46Isroilov Usmonjon01.01.2002NOZK
-46AsrorovShoxrux30.05.2001SamOZK
-46RuziqulovJamoliddin28.07.2001SamOZK
-46SalohiddinovHamidullo09.06.2001SamOZK
-46XolboevRomozon07.12.2001SamOZK
-46AmirqulovSaloxiddin26.11.2002Kashkadarya
-46ShermatovOtabek20.05.2002Kashkadarya
-46RaxmatovUlugbekxon17.11.2000Kashkadarya
-46BaxronovDiyorjon01.12.2001Kashkadarya
-46JurabekYuldoshev29.07.2002Surxon
-46BuronovOlimjon23.01.2001Surxon
-46XAZRATOVDaler31.05.2002Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-46BEKOVAsadbek18.01.2001Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-46RAVSHANOVBekzod29.05.2002Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-50ZayriyevUlugbek16.07.2000RKOR
-50JorayevZukhriddin19.03.2000Center Judo
-50Isayev Shamshod07.10.2001Dinamo2
-50UbaydullaevXasan02.11.2001Tashkent
-50TovbayevJasur28.10.2000Tashkent
-50OchilovMaqsud01.04.2001Navoiy
-50OrtiqovAzizbek10.01.2002Navoiy
-50JalolovAsadbek23.05.2000Uchkuduk
-50UroqovSardor14.09.2001Navoiy
-50HakimboyevJamoliddin09.08.20017-osmi
-50AbduraxmonovFeruzbek10.11.2000Buhara obl
-50UrinovSherzod13.11.2001Buhara obl
-50ObidovAsadbek15.08.2000BOZK
-50IsmatovJamshid01.05.20017-osmi
-50AllayarovXasanboy26.10.2001Xorezm vil
-50RozmetovDavlatyor05.01.2001Urgench Kollej
-50JonibekovQuranboy20.06.2000Xorezm vil
-50VafoevArturbek04.11.2002Xorezm vil
-50ToymatovBobur14.12.2000BUSM
-50XolmahmatovJavlonbek01.08.2000OZK
-50KubeysinovMurodbek02.08.2001IBUOZM
-50SeytmuratovMomin18.06.2000DYUSSH
-50KudaybergenovDosjan15.05.2000Kimyogar
-50SharifjonovBobur Mirzo29.08.2001Chirchik KOR
-50DavlatovDoston28.05.2001Chirchik Eshlik
-50NimatovAsadbek11.06.2000club2
-50MirzaevBekjon02.05.2001club2
-50KuganboyevSamandar07.07.2000Angren
-50MashrabovJahonmirzo07.03.2000AOZK
-50XabibullaevAbdullox08.01.2001AOZK
-50AkbarovIkromjon01.10.2001Andijon viloyati
-50SidiqjanovMaxmudjon03.07.2000Namangan
-50Maxmudov Islombek 13.10.2001NOZK
-50DehqanbayevMuhammadqodir 31.12.2000Federatsiya
-50AxliddinovSuxrobbek17.12.2000Fergana
-50ImomaliyevDavronboy15.07.2001Fergana
-50AshurovAzizbek08.03.2001SamOZK
-50DavronovShaxzod06.06.2000Tayloq OZK
-50ParmonovIlhom10.11.2000SamOZK
-50HakimovUlugbek13.09.2000Tayloq OZK
-50RaximovRajabjon21.10.2000SamOZK
-50AbduraxmonovDadajon11.03.2002Kashkadarya
-50IbragimovSultonbek12.03.2001Kashkadarya
-50FayziyevOlloyor14.01.2001Kashkadarya
-50BoymaxmatovOlimjon20.10.2001Surxon
-50OmongeldiyevOzodbek18.04.2002Surxon
-50XOSHIMOVUmarbek16.05.2001Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-50SHAKAROVSHAHZOD25.03.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-50XAMIDOVJasurbek18.03.2002Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-50UZBEKOVJURABEK23.04.2001Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-55BoikulovBahron02.01.2000RKOR
-55SirojevXusan16.03.2002
-55Qobilov Dilshod 16.03.2001MHSK
-55Boburjon Zubaev16.03.2001MHSK
-55IsmailovRaxim15.03.2000Tashkent
-55Abduraxmonov Jakhongir26.05.2001Dinamo2
-55ShamsiddinovShaxobiddin28.03.2000Navoiy
-55AnnaqulovAbror30.10.2000Navoiy
-55OdilovFirdavs11.03.2000Navoiy
-55NormurodovIslom26.03.2000Uchkuduk
-55AllaevHabib08.01.2001BUXORO sh 2-son IBUOZ
-55UsmonovMuhammadali02.03.2001Buhara obl
-55XudoyberdievGanisher04.10.20017-osmi
-55XudoyqulovLochin24.07.2001qorakul internat
-55BaxriddinovMirfayz10.03.2001Buhara obl
-55XojabayevAslbek01.12.2001Xorezm vil
-55SadullaevSherzod21.11.2000Xorezm vil
-55AtabaevAzimboy05.07.2001Xorezm vil
-55OtoxonovDiyorbek01.08.2001Urgench Kollej
-55TojiboevOlloshukur01.09.2000Xorezm vil
-55MamasiddikovArabboy16.01.2000BUSM
-55Xolmirzayev Suxail 15.07.2001BUSM
-55QarshiboevJamshid11.03.2000BUSM
-55BoboyevMaxmud18.01.2000BUSM
-55MatjanovAllabay08.07.2001IBUOZM
-55OrazalievMaman04.03.2000DYUSSH
-55NizomovSaidali08.12.2002Chirchik KOR
-55AbdusaidovKhurshidbek03.12.2001Chirchik KOR
-55DavlatovHamro02.10.2001Chirchik KOR
-55MashrapovBahromjon27.06.2000Chirchik KOR
-55VadjiyevBobur17.03.2000Angren
-55Rahmatov Asadbek25.03.2001Angren
-55Erkinov Fadhiddin29.11.2001Angren
-55MadaminovAsadbek26.01.2001AOZK
-55MaxmudovAlibobo16.03.2002AOZK
-55JalolovSaidasrorxon26.08.2000AOZK
-55Maxmudjonov Boburjon06.07.2001Namangan
-55Tursunaliyev Mardonbek 06.01.2000Federatsiya
-55Isroilov Barkamol 30.06.2000NOZK
-55QurbonovAzizbek16.04.2002Fergana
-55AzizjonovAxrorbek04.05.2001Fergana
-55IbadovVagif04.10.2001SamOZK
-55MamatovJonibek24.10.2000Saamarqand IBUSM
-55AbduvoxidovElbek29.07.2001SamOZK
-55NorkobilovFurkat08.11.2001SamOZK
-55ErkinovTexron01.10.2001SamOZK
-55SalimovBaxrom08.07.2000g-Karshi
-55XaydavovXamidjon24.03.2002Kashkadarya
-55BayikovOgabek03.03.2000Kashkadarya
-55BaxromovDilshod06.05.2000Kashkadarya
-55OromovSunnat18.06.2000Karshi OZK
-55NurmatovMuxammadali21.01.2000Surxon
-55XudoyberdiyevUsmonbek15.07.2001Surxon
-55EGAMOVABDURAXMON21.10.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-55LAPASOVHasan30.07.2002Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-60BerdiyevJahongir16.01.2000RKOR
-60EgamberdievKuvonchbek17.09.2000RKOR
-60AliyevBexruz23.04.2000Tashkent
-60HolikberdiyevAbdulvoxid25.03.2000Tashkent
-60IsmoilovSardorbek19.03.2000Tashkent
-60KurbonovDovud24.10.2000Tashkent
-60ZiyotovJamshid27.04.2000Navoiy
-60IsmoilovBekzod30.01.2001Navoiy
-60QurbonovShahriddin21.03.2000Navoiy
-60NormamatovJavoxir25.01.2001Navoiy
-60SADULLAEVABDUMALIK19.03.20007-osmi
-60SharopovAsadbek18.11.20007-osmi
-60DavlatovAbduxalim07.08.20007-osmi
-60MuminovMuhammad08.03.20007-osmi
-60OchilovTulqin12.08.20017-osmi
-60SADRIDDINOVSAMOYIDDIN02.04.2000Bux 12-son sport internat
-60SatiboldiyevUchuqbek26.06.2000Xorezm vil
-60IbragimovUmarbek21.03.2001Xorezm vil
-60BabaxonovJamshidbek14.06.2001Xorezm vil
-60AbdrimovAnvar04.06.2001Xorezm vil
-60OrtiqovOgobek09.03.2000Xorezm vil
-60Yusubaliev Nematulla01.11.2000BUSM
-60XIDIROVSHOXRUX10.01.2001BUSM
-60KeldiyorovNurislom28.03.2001BUSM
-60AllambergenovAnvar18.07.2000NOZK
-60TileuniyazovAltinbay24.04.2000NOZK
-60SadullaevMukhammadali18.07.2000Chirchik KOR
-60UrmanaliyevZafarbek02.07.2000Angren
-60ShoxbozYoqubjonov20.03.2001Chinoz
-60BoltaboyevShohzod01.01.2001Chirchik KOR
-60TursunboyevDoniyor19.10.2000Angren
-60AbdiyevOtabek09.10.2000Angren
-60AbdullaevAbduqaxxor26.04.2000Angren
-60ZiyadinovMusaxon02.06.2001AOZK
-60TurgunovMuxammadqodir07.03.2001AOZK
-60AhmadalievAbdumannob05.01.2000Andijon viloyati
-60AbdullayevAbduraufxon07.06.2000Namangan
-60BaxriddinovAbdubosit23.06.2000Namangan
-60AsqarovNurmuxammad26.03.2001Namangan
-60AbduxakimovMurodbek27.07.2001Namangan
-60KomilovTolibjon06.07.2000Fergana
-60AdhamovShohjahon26.07.2001Fergana
-60UsmonovKarimjon08.04.2000Fergana
-60ShirinovUsmonkhon01.09.2000SamOZK
-60JuraqulovTohir07.05.2000SamOZK
-60QurbonovShaxzod20.03.2000SamOZK
-60PardaevAnvar20.09.2000SamOZK
-60KarimovUtkir20.01.2000SamOZK
-60DavronovShamshod16.03.2000Kashkadarya
-60JurayevJasur18.08.2000Karshi OZK
-60NaimovBobur20.09.2000Karshi OZK
-60UlashevOybek28.05.2000Kashkadarya
-60BoriyevAsliddin28.10.2000Surxon
-60BoboxonovBekzod01.10.2000Surxon
-60BOTIRALIYEVShohruh05.09.2001Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-60JUMAEVSOBIR02.06.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-66AvazmurodovAzizbek12.03.2000RKOR
-66AllaberdiyevRamazon04.01.2000RKOR
-66MirsoatovIsroil09.04.2000Tashkent
-66Murodov Abbos08.08.2000TTZ
-66EsanovBunyod01.01.2001Navoiy
-66JumaevOzod28.08.2000Navoiy
-66ShamsievBaxrom12.03.2000Navoiy
-66NurmatovOtabek03.01.2001Navoiy
-66HikmatovMuhriddin30.04.2001Buhara obl
-66SadriddinovSharofiddin31.10.2001buz tum max sporz mAk int
-66KARBALAYEVJASUR20.03.2000BUXORO sh 2-son IBUOZ
-66MansurovPaxlavon13.01.2001Buhara obl
-66XayitboevAsrbek01.01.2001Xorezm vil
-66DushamovOtabek01.04.2002Xorezm vil
-66YarashovSirojbek07.01.2000Xorezm vil
-66KuryazovDilshodbek09.07.2000Xorezm vil
-66FayzaxmatovSherzod20.04.2000OZK
-66JURAQULOVMUHAMMADQODIR20.03.2001BUSM
-66TILOVOVAKBAR21.09.2001BUSM
-66BolqiboevUlugbek 13.03.2001BUSM
-66EsbosinovAydos20.01.2000DYUSSH
-66ToremuratovMansur21.01.2001IBUOZM
-66RuzmatovNavruz21.03.2000Chirchik Eshlik
-66NazarovJayhunbek07.08.2001Chirchik KOR
-66SaparovJavohirbek16.08.2000Angren
-66ErgashevZufar14.08.2001Chirchik KOR
-66AbdulazizovAbdusamat14.03.2000Chirchik KOR
-66TleupAskar21.03.2000Chirchik KOR
-66YoldoshevRahmatullo04.01.2000AOZK
-66OlimovAzizbek27.01.2001Andijon viloyati
-66MamasoliyevBoburbek18.01.2001Namangan
-66YoqubovAkbarjon20.03.2000Namangan
-66Yunusxanov Isoqxon 03.01.2000NOZK
-66MuydinjonovJaloliddin30.01.2002NOZK
-66ShokirovAbubakr05.03.2000Fergana
-66IsaqjonovXasanjon12.01.2001Fergana
-66NabievSaidkamolxon23.08.2001Fergana
-66NomozovOmonjon07.01.2000SamOZK
-66RahmatovSardor29.04.2000SamOZK
-66NormurodovShuxrat08.03.2000SamOZK
-66ToshboltaevZoxid13.08.2001SamOZK
-66BoynazarovBaxrom16.07.2000SamOZK
-66NurmatovOtabek01.08.2000Kashkadarya
-66RaxmatovBilol08.05.2001Kashkadarya
-66AdxamovQuvonchbek05.09.2001Kashkadarya
-66QaxxorovAbdumalik09.06.2000Kashkadarya
-66BoynazarovJaloliddin01.01.2000Surxon
-66YuldoshevJamshid01.01.2000Surxon
-73ShavkatovUbaidullo23.04.2000RKOR
-73NematillayevJonibek11.06.2000RKOR
-73IbragimovNurmuhammad22.04.2000RKOR
-73RufatKhudakov06.08.2000Tashkent
-73Normuminov Azizbek21.03.2000Dinamo2
-73DilievDilshod17.04.2000Navoiy
-73IsmoilovAvazbek17.05.2001Navoiy
-73OlimovAzimjon21.04.2001Navoiy
-73AbdullayevDiyorbek04.04.2001Navoiy
-73CHORIEVJAVOXIR21.05.20007-osmi
-73IsmoilovTurabek11.01.2000buz tum max sporz mAk int
-73IslomovHusen23.10.2000Buhara obl
-73DavronovAsadbek18.08.2001BOZK
-73MardonovAbubakr07.07.2001qorakul internat
-73MasharibovAliyjon20.01.2000Xorezm vil
-73JumanazarovBoynazar26.10.2000Xorezm vil
-73IbragimovSayfulla22.07.2000Xorezm vil
-73IsmailovDiyorbek10.09.2001Xorezm vil
-73KARIMOVBAXTIYOR12.09.2000BUSM
-73ShamuratovMuxammad-Ali Mustafa21.10.2000DYUSSH
-73YuldoshovJavohir21.03.2000DYUSSH
-73RashidovAkmal02.04.2000Chirchik KOR
-73PirmatovSuhrob17.04.2000Chirchik KOR
-73AhmadjonovMarufjon05.09.2000Chirchik KOR
-73XurramovErnazarbek27.07.2000Chirchik KOR
-73MurotovOzodbek01.09.2000Chirchik KOR
-73SobirovMurod13.06.2000Angren
-73PatidinovMardonbek08.05.2001AOZK
-73AbdulazizovAbdulaziz16.06.2001Andijon viloyati
-73Mamasharipov Nematillo24.07.2000Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-73PulatovSardorbek04.09.2000Fergana
-73UmirzoqovShaxboz09.03.2001SamOZK
-73RaxmatovOlloxnazar10.01.2000SamOZK
-73MuxammedovMuxammadaminjon15.08.2000SamOZK
-73BoymurodovRasul01.05.2000SamOZK
-73UsmonovJavohir26.10.2000SamOZK
-73TuxtamurodovMirabbos15.03.2000Kashkadarya
-73XujanazarovJaloliddin04.04.2000Kashkadarya
-73AbdusattorovAkobir14.01.2000Karshi OZK
-73UralovOlimjon14.03.2000Kashkadarya
-73ShaydullaevZiyovuddin28.03.2000Surxon
-73OCHILOVAzizbek27.08.2002Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-81SharafidinovJasur11.12.2001RKOR
-81TuroboyevMuzaffarbek05.04.2000RKOR
-81XasanovSardorbek18.09.2000Tashkent
-81Mirkomilov Mirkamol 06.12.2001Dinamo2
-81Kubayev Bagdaulet 23.03.2000Tashkent
-81AbdullaevKamronbek30.05.2001Tashkent
-81YodgorovTulkinjon11.09.2000Navoiy
-81AshurovJahongir08.08.2001Uchkuduk
-81BaxodirovDilshodjon03.01.20017-osmi
-81NozimovAslbek14.04.2000Buhara obl
-81NaimovMirzabek06.03.2001Buhara obl
-81NuraddinovRasulbek22.09.2000Xorezm vil
-81EsenovMashiribboy01.12.2002Xorezm vil
-81RaximovShohruh07.04.2000Xorezm vil
-81YoqubovYoqubboy07.04.2000Xorezm vil
-81OmirbaevMexirbek24.04.2001IBUOZM
-81ZaytovZaqiriddin18.03.2000DYUSSH
-81AbdimanapovNurjigit01.08.2001Kimyogar
-81KhurramovSardor27.05.2000Chirchik KOR
-81TuraboyevJahongir06.01.2001Chirchik KOR
-81JurakulovJurabek26.03.2000Chirchik KOR
-81ErkinovMaruf09.06.2001Chirchik KOR
-81MuxammadjonovMuxammad 29.10.2001Federatsiya
-81XamrobayevMuxammadibroxim30.07.2000Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-81TulanovJamshid14.03.2000Fergana
-81OrtiqovJaloliddin21.05.2000SamOSMM
-81MuxamadjonovIslom11.04.2001SamOSMM
-81SaydullayevSardorbek19.03.2000SamOZK
-81TemuralizodaXushnur30.07.2001SamOZK
-81ShermamatovAkobir30.06.2000SamOSMM
-81AbdullayevAbdulla16.01.2000g-Karshi
-81SalayevSaidmurod12.08.2000g-Karshi
-81RaximovShirinboy11.08.2001Kashkadarya
-81AvazovJaloliddin15.03.2000Kashkadarya
-81QurbonmurodovJaloliddin23.03.2000Kashkadarya
-81AshurovBehzod10.11.2000Surxon
-81MirzaevMukhiriddin16.08.2000Surxon
-90Abdurashidov Bunyodjon 23.03.2000Tashkent
-90KaxramonovKamoliddin31.07.2001Tashkent
-90Tillaboev Ferdavz10.03.2000Tashkent
-90Ochilov Farkhod 08.09.2001Tashkent
-90AvezhonovErali31.03.2000Zarafshan
-90UsmonovBekzod15.03.2001Navoiy
-90UrinovSardor27.10.2001Zarafshan
-90JumaboevJalol31.03.2000Buhara obl
-90NarzulloevBexruz19.01.2002qorakul internat
-90FayzullaevRaximjon24.03.2001buz tum max sporz mAk int
-90TuraevAbbos08.05.2000
-90AllaberganovRasulbek13.12.2000Xorezm vil
-90XajievTemur22.04.2001Xorezm vil
-90SabirovAzizbek27.08.2000DYUSSH
-90TazabaevIslambek16.05.2000NOZK
-90IbrayevTemurlan24.10.2001Chirchik KOR
-90BaxtiyarovJamshid09.06.2000Chirchik KOR
-90RaximovMuzarofjon08.06.2000Fergana
-90RavshanovEzozbek22.09.2000Tayloq OZK
-90AbduqayumovSirojiddon25.09.2001Samarqand IBUSM
-90MuqaddasovOtabek30.11.2001SamOSMM
-90AsqarboevAbror22.01.2000SamOZK
-90BuronovAkram25.03.2000Samarqand IBUSM
-90KudratovAlisher21.05.2000Kashkadarya
-90NormuminovArnold25.10.2000Kashkadarya
-90ShonazarovBeknazar12.06.2001Kashkadarya
-90AmarovJasur26.01.2000Surxon
-90ShokirovChingizxon28.06.2000Surxon
-90ROZIQULOVTOXIR21.07.2001Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
+90BaxtiyorovShohruhhon17.03.2000RKOR
+90Jumaniyozov Zokhid18.01.2000Dinamo2
+90KurbonovFarrux25.07.2000Tashkent
+90Azamatov Muxammadali23.09.2000Tashkent
+90Akhmedov Xojiakbar 25.09.2000Tashkent
+90JuraxanovAxrorxon03.07.2000Uchkuduk
+90RaxmatovAnvar23.08.2000Navoiy
+90IdievUmidjon18.09.2000BOZK
+90MuhiddinovMuhriddin01.03.2000Buhara obl
+90NorqulovMirjalol18.04.2000qorakul internat
+90SolaevGanijon16.03.2000Xorezm vil
+90ShamilovShoxruxbek22.05.2001Xorezm vil
+90OmanboevOtojon16.01.2001Xorezm vil
+90OrinbaevOzod07.03.2001IBUOZM
+90QozoqboevMuxiddin25.04.2001DYUSSH
+90AliyevAfzal16.11.2001Chirchik KOR
+90GrigoryanEdgar02.10.2000Chirchik KOR
+90BegmirzaevUmidjon19.04.2000Andijon viloyati
+90MamadiyevMuhammadsodiqjon10.01.2000Fergana
+90EsanovLaziz13.06.2000Tayloq OZK
+90UsmonovMuxammadali05.07.2000Kashkadarya
+90MurodullayevDoston01.10.2000Kashkadarya
+90MamarasulovShoxrux13.08.2001Surxon
+90OmonovMirkamol01.01.2001Surxon
-36MahmudovaMuattar16.07.2001Xorezm vil
-36AtanazarovaRawshan26.11.2002DYUSSH
-36Qambarova Onorxon 17.10.2002Namangan tumani BOSM
-36Tojimirzayeva Durdona 09.10.2002Yangiqorgon tumani 1-BOSM
-36Temirova Zilola 14.06.2002Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-36Mirzayeva Marjona 01.07.2002Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-36XakimovaKubaro31.01.2002SamOSMM
-36MaxmaraimovaMashxura23.05.2002Kashkadarya
-36TuxtamishovaNilufar12.10.2001Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-40TurakovaGulkhayo13.09.2001Navoiy
-40FazlievaXamida01.01.2001Buhara obl
-40QurbonovaXalimajon04.01.2002Xorezm vil
-40ShukurullaevaAsalhon11.04.2002Xorezm vil
-40AmanovaMuhayo10.04.2000BUSM
-40HafsaNurkobilova 09.08.2002BUSM
-40JumamuratovaIlmira16.09.2002DYUSSH
-40MaxsetbaevaYulyana30.11.2001IBUOZM
-40TengelovaSevara03.05.2002DYUSSH
-40IkromovaKuxinurbonu02.01.2001Andijon viloyati
-40Dixkanboyeva Dillola13.07.2002Namangan
-40Tursunbayeva Fotimaxon 10.09.2002Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-40SayidovaMarjona08.07.2001Saamarqand IBUSM
-40NurqulovaSarvinoz31.12.2002Kashkadarya
-40IbodullayevaMusharraf01.04.2001Kashkadarya
-40AsrorovaMoxinur01.04.2002Surxon
-44YarashevaMuslima12.06.2001Dinamo2
-44ErkaevaDildora13.08.2002Uchkuduk
-44TursunovaMarjona09.03.2002Uchkuduk
-44GanievaSharizoda27.12.2002Buhara obl
-44AminovaShukurjon16.11.2002Urgench Kollej
-44YaqubovaZebo08.07.2001Xorezm vil
-44SapaevaMashhura 15.07.2001Xorezm vil
-44AlimovaLida23.11.2000BUSM
-44NEMATOVADURDONA22.12.2002BUSM
-44DjumaniyazovaUmida21.12.2002DYUSSH
-44QudiyarovaEleonora24.11.2002DYUSSH
-44TashabaevaNazira28.01.2002DYUSSH
-44XalmuratovaShaxzoda06.10.2002DYUSSH
-44DjabarovaSevara12.05.2002Kimyogar
-44KurbonboevaMavlyda15.06.2002Kimyogar
-44Malikova Barno 20.03.2002Federatsiya
-44Ortiqaliyeva Sarvinoz13.12.2000NOZK
-44HalilovaGulshoda29.10.2000NOZK
-44Abdulatipova Nargizaxon 05.11.2001Namangan
-44AmonovaGulsum22.09.2001Saamarqand IBUSM
-44XudoyberdiyevaAziza22.01.2002SamOSMM
-44XaydarovaOrastagul05.12.2001SamOSMM
-44Saynaviyeva Saida22.05.2002Kashkadarya
-44SuvonqulovaDilnoza10.09.2002Kashkadarya
-44TemirovaMaxshura19.04.2001Kashkadarya Karshi
-44XurramovaLobar12.03.2001Surxon
-44SarvinisoABDULLAYEVA10.06.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-44NORBOYEVAParizoda24.01.2002Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-48ShoilazimovaLaylo19.09.2002Tashkent
-48EgamberdievaNodira11.11.2001
-48MansurovaXadichabonu 10.08.2001Dinamo2
-48DavlatovaSabina30.10.2001Zarafshan
-48NormurodovaUmida14.09.2000Uchkuduk
-48NurmatovaOzoda12.10.2001Buhara obl
-48TemirovaSabina20.01.2002Buhara obl
-48XayrullaevaHosila10.08.2002Buhara obl
-48RaximberganovaGulfina15.03.2002Xorezm vil
-48RahimovaShodiya25.06.2000Urgench Kollej
-48OzodovaMohigul14.06.2002Xorezm vil
-48SultanovaMaxfuza08.01.2002Xorezm vil
-48KadamboevaSita21.09.2001Xorezm vil
-48OzodovaGulhayo25.10.2000Xorezm vil
-48TotliboevaMashxura26.11.2000BUSM
-48Soxibova Feruza 16.03.2000BUSM
-48AllaniyazovaNazbibi07.10.2000IBUOZM
-48AllanazarovaGulzar26.09.2000IBUOZM
-48SheripbaevaYulduz24.03.2000DYUSSH
-48UzaqbaevaGuldana07.12.2000DYUSSH
-48ShorahmatovaTamanno23.05.2002Chirchik Eshlik
-48AkramovaMadinaxon15.03.2002Andijon viloyati
-48Raximova Munira 10.01.2000Federatsiya
-48RahmiddinovaZarnigor13.09.2001Fergana
-48UmarovaAzizaxon04.03.2002Fergana
-48MuysinovaNoila18.01.2002SamOSMM
-48SuyunovaIzoza02.04.2002SamOSMM
-48NuriddinovaManzura03.04.2002SamOSMM
-48UmurqulovaRano06.11.2001Kashkadarya
-48ChoriyevaMoxinur15.06.2001Surxon
-48SadullaevaGunesh15.10.2001Surxon
-48XolturaevaShoxida06.12.2002Surxon
-48TUYGUNOVASevinch19.10.2002Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-52ElmurodovaSitora20.05.2002
-52ShokirovaDinara31.12.2001Tashkent
-52BozorovaShaxnoza08.03.2002Navoiy
-52XamidovaMarjona03.09.2001Navoiy
-52RahimboevaNilufar14.11.2002Uchkuduk
-52NurovaKomila22.08.2000Buhara obl
-52ToxirovaOydina15.10.2001Buhara obl
-52Ismatova Nigina 25.08.2001Buhara obl
-52BekmamatovaXoljon17.07.2000Xorezm vil
-52RozimboyevaSumbula27.12.2000Urgench Kollej
-52Omanboeva Shoira07.01.2001Xorezm vil
-52MatyaqubovaMehriniso24.12.2002Xorezm vil
-52BaxtiyorovaRuzigul15.12.2000BUSM
-52ErmagambetovaNilufar20.03.2001IBUOZM
-52GobenovaMaxriban16.09.2000Dinamo
-52QalbaevaBarno07.07.2002DYUSSH
-52YuldoshovaLaylo31.05.2002DYUSSH
-52KuylovaEsmigul11.05.2002Kimyogar
-52Saparova Gulhayo01.03.2001Angren
-52AdxamovaMaftunaxon22.05.2002Andijon viloyati
-52AgajonovaIbodadxon14.10.2000AOZK
-52AbdumutalipovaGulsevar15.03.2002AOZK
-52KomilovaYoqutxon28.03.2000AOZK
-52Abduvoxidova Diyoraxon 02.10.2001NOZK
-52Meliquziyeva Zuxra 21.03.2001Yangiqorgon tumani 1-BOSM
-52KELDIYAROVAGULNISO25.03.2000SamOSMM
-52AlimovaNigora29.10.2001Pasdarqom tuman 1-BUSM
-52ToshkentovaNigora18.04.2002SamOSMM
-52AlisherovaMunisa28.05.2001Kashkadarya
-52SamiyevaPokiza22.12.2001Kashkadarya
-52BegimqulovaMuqaddam19.07.2002Kashkadarya
-52BobomurodovaMoxigul24.03.2002Surxon
-52MengqobilovaLaylo15.06.2001Surxon
-52QurbonovaAzizaxon11.09.2001Surxon
-52XAKIMOVAMADINA 28.07.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-52BegimqulovaUmeda27.07.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-57BaxriddinovaMexribon12.03.2001Tashkent
-57RuziyevaNozima 15.09.2001Tashkent
-57AmonovaDiyora19.05.2000Navoiy
-57IstamovaMalika27.05.2002Zarafshan
-57RustamovaDinara20.01.2000gij-7-busm
-57HayitovaDinora17.08.2000Buhara obl
-57AminjonovaAziza23.08.2002gij-7-busm
-57QurbonboevaIrisxon 18.03.2002Urgench Kollej
-57MasharipovaGulshoda30.01.2001Xorezm vil
-57SaporboevaMoxira13.11.2002Xorezm vil
-57RuzimovaMaftuna04.08.2001Xorezm vil
-57HajievaFarangiz01.09.2001Urgench Kollej
-57AstanovaMadina05.03.2000BUSM
-57DilimbetovaElvira26.03.2000DYUSSH
-57UralbaevaNurjamol22.08.2001DYUSSH
-57KurmangalievaArayna26.09.2002Kimyogar
-57VoxidovaNafisaxon09.05.2000Namangan
-57NuridinovaMexribonu03.08.2000Namangan
-57SamandarovaParvina07.04.2001SamOSMM
-57UlugmurodovaZebo19.12.2002SamOSMM
-57BuronovaBarno18.07.2000SamOSMM
-57NegmatovaNafosat11.03.2002Kashkadarya
-57ErgashevaMaftuna06.01.2000Kashkadarya
-57ShopoatovaXojar08.03.2000Surxon
-57YuldoshevaRuzixol04.01.2000Surxon
-57SaydullayevaMadinabonu04.03.2002Surxon
-57SHAHZODAYEVADilafruz26.06.2001Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-63BaxridinovaZulayxo01.09.2000Tashkent
-63KosimovaKumush19.09.2000Tashkent
-63SuyunovaZuxra31.07.2000Navoiy
-63IsmoilovaSetora12.11.2001Navoiy
-63NematovaMuborak14.11.2001gij-7-busm
-63EsanovaJaxona02.03.2001gij-7-busm
-63XolboevaOzoda31.12.2001Buhara obl
-63BozarovaDurdona01.10.2002Urgench Kollej
-63BekturdievaMuxlisa02.01.2001Xorezm vil
-63SadullaevaOzadaxon06.08.2000Urgench Kollej
-63SultanovaMamlakat21.04.2001Xorezm vil
-63QozievaShahnoza29.10.2002Urgench Kollej
-63AxmuratovaGulzoda09.03.2000BUSM
-63ElmuratovaYndira08.03.2001IBUOZM
-63OrazbaevaNesiybeli23.04.2001NOZK
-63RahimovaNigora23.03.2001IBUOZM
-63IbraevaAyana30.04.2000Kimyogar
-63Orozboyeva Zulfira 01.04.2000NOZK
-63MuxammadovaSolixabonu20.08.2001Fergana
-63BobomurodovaOzoda05.01.2002SamOSMM
-63QodirovaSitora07.08.2002Pasdarqom tuman 1-BUSM
-63XolmurodovaFarangiz01.09.2001Kashkadarya
-63PardayevaMuborak05.12.2000Kashkadarya
-63ZoirovaEzoza27.09.2001Kashkadarya
-63ChoriyevaAzizaxon02.09.2000Surxon
-70Abduhalipova Guloyim 30.07.2001Tashkent
-70Valijonova Marjona21.06.2000Center Judo
-70ImomovaKamola05.01.2001gij-7-busm
-70MasharipovaXosiyat16.08.2002Urgench Kollej
-70MatyaqubovaRaviyajon30.04.2002Xorezm vil
-70TorebaevaGuljaxan06.05.2000DYUSSH
-70TurimbetovaKamila23.03.2000Dinamo
-70RustamovaDilfuza25.05.2001Chirchik Eshlik
-70Abdullajonova Dilfuza 24.10.2001Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-70AbdurashidovaOybarchin10.10.2002SamOSMM
-70EshmurodovaGulinur13.03.2000Pasdarqom tuman 1-BUSM
-70ErgashovaFilura03.01.2001Kashkadarya
-70UroqovaMalika27.01.2000Kashkadarya
-70AmirovaShoxista01.04.2002Surxon
-70MamarakhimovaDilshoda25.08.2000Surxon
+70Khamrokulova Shaxnoza 01.03.2000Center Judo
+70KuldashovaSabrina17.04.2001Uchkuduk
+70XolnazarovaQizlarxon19.03.2000Xorezm vil
+70OzadovaCharosxon17.05.2001Urgench Kollej
+70JumaevaAsaloy14.01.2002Xorezm vil
+70AnarovaShohista24.04.2000BUSM
+70AymuratovaSaera10.01.2001DYUSSH
+70TolibaevaUldawlet03.03.2001DYUSSH
+70HusanovaMohinsahon07.04.2000AOZK
+70Xusanboyeva Xursandoy14.03.2000Federatsiya
+70BobomuratovaGulchehra20.08.2001SamOSMM
+70OmonovaYulduz21.05.2000Surxon
+70TuraboevaJamila12.11.2002Surxon