1998-1999 yoshlar ortasida Ozbekiston Chempionati
:
Namangan

:
20.02.2018 - 23.02.2018



-55GafurovDusmurod10.04.2000RKOR
-55MahkamovEldor01.01.1998Kaldirgoch
-55AbishevTimur19.05.1999Tashkent
-55IsmailovRaxim15.03.2000Tashkent
-55HomidovJamoliddin12.06.1999Navoiy
-55BotirovHasan20.04.1999Navoiy
-55RajabboevBunyodbek08.12.2000qorakul internat
-55RazzoqovShaxzod29.06.1999qorakul internat
-55AmriyevNarzijon16.05.1999BOZK
-55MAQMARAIMOVNURIDDIN17.11.19997-osmi
-55ObidovAsadbek15.08.2000BOZK
-55AbduraxmonovFeruzbek10.11.2000Buhara obl
-55RajabovKarimboy24.04.1999Xorezm vil
-55SadullaevSherzod21.11.2000Xorezm vil
-55MalaevElyor29.10.1999Xorezm vil
-55RozmetovAlibek20.04.1998Urgench Kollej
-55SAIDKULOVSANJAR01.09.1999BUSM
-55MamasiddikovArabboy16.01.2000BUSM
-55GaybullaevDostonjon20.08.2000OZK
-55SeytmuratovMomin18.06.2000DYUSSH
-55KamilovMarufjon01.10.1999DYUSSH
-55SultanovNosratdin04.07.2000DYUSSH
-55GenjebaevAzizbek15.11.1999NOZK
-55OlimovFarruh20.03.1999Kimyogar
-55IbragimovSharofiddin04.09.1999Kimyogar
-55UKLONOVFIRUZ15.03.1998Chirchik KOR
-55VadjiyevBobur17.03.2000Angren
-55NimatovAsadbek11.06.2000club2
-55GayratovShahzodbek29.07.1999Chirchik KOR
-55UsmonovOybek15.03.1999AOZK
-55MamajonovUlugbek21.10.1998AOZK
-55SobirjonovAxmadullo30.08.2000AOZK
-55Tursunaliyev Mardonbek 06.01.2000Federatsiya
-55Isroilov Barkamol 30.06.2000NOZK
-55DehqanbayevMuhammadqodir 31.12.2000Federatsiya
-55SattorovIzzatjon01.09.1999Fergana
-55OlimjonovIslomjon12.10.1999Fergana
-55AbdumajidovMirzabek17.09.1999SamOZK
-55ArziyevMirzakomoliddin14.03.1999SamOZK
-55ZamanovXumoyun13.06.2000SamOZK
-55QarshiboyevXusniddin01.12.1999SamOZK
-55NorbotayevHamroz04.11.1998Tayloq OZK
-55ErgashevMirzohid15.12.1998Tayloq OZK
-55BozorovJovbotir29.05.1999Kashkadarya
-55ArslonovOlmos18.07.1999Kashkadarya
-55IbragimovShaxzod13.06.1999Kashkadarya
-55UralovIslombek20.09.1999g-Karshi
-55RaximboyevShaxzod07.01.1999Kashkadarya
-55MengqobilovFaxriddin14.09.1998Surxon
-55NurmatovMuxammadali21.01.2000Surxon
-55AxmadjonovAbdullo07.07.2000Surxon
-55SAXIYAROVIskender06.09.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-55SHAKAROVSHAHZOD25.03.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-60BoikulovBahron02.01.2000RKOR
-60EgamberdievKuvonch17.09.2000RKOR
-60Buriyev Dilshod 20.11.2000Tashkent
-60Tukhtaev Bunyodbek 03.11.1998Dinamo2
-60ToshbotirovSherdor11.10.1999Navoiy
-60JuraxolovJasur01.04.1999Navoiy
-60AmrullayevJahongir04.05.1999BOZK
-60NurilloevNurali06.09.1999buz tum max sporz mAk int
-60KARIMOVFARRUX22.12.1998BOZK
-60SADRIDDINOVSAMOYIDDIN02.04.2000Bux 12-son sport internat
-60SHIRINOVMANUCHEHR22.07.1998BOZK
-60ShokirovNasrullo08.03.19997-osmi
-60OCHILOVSHAXZOD19.09.1999BOZK
-60XudayberganovUmar21.12.1999Xorezm vil
-60OdamboevJaloladdin09.09.1999Xorezm vil
-60TojiboevOlloshukur01.09.2000Xorezm vil
-60OrtiqovOgobek09.03.2000Xorezm vil
-60MamatovShohzodbek23.12.1998Urgench Kollej
-60TuymatovBobur14.12.2000OZK
-60ElmurodovBunyod28.10.1999BUSM
-60AZIZOVABROR09.11.1998BUSM
-60ZakirjanovAzizbek18.10.1999Chirchik KOR
-60SamadovJasur26.03.1999Chirchik KOR
-60MashrapovBahromjon27.06.2000Chirchik KOR
-60SadullaevMukhammadali18.07.2000Chirchik KOR
-60Abdumutalov Salohiddin 04.03.1999Angren
-60JabborovFazliddin05.06.1998Chirchik KOR
-60MashrabovJahonmirzo07.03.2000AOZK
-60SaparovAzizbek03.07.1999AOZK
-60NazarovNavruzbek25.03.1998AOZK
-60SobirovAbdullox29.11.2000Andijon viloyati
-60Baxriddinov Shamsiddin 26.12.2000NOZK
-60AbdullaxodiyevKozimjon15.07.1999Namangan
-60IsroilovAbror13.09.2000Namangan
-60XusanovElbek12.10.1998Fergana
-60MuhammadjonovMirzohid27.10.1998Fergana
-60BafoyevAzizjon06.01.1999SamOZK
-60QurbonovShaxzod20.03.2000SamOZK
-60PardayevMashrab15.07.1999SamOZK
-60RaximovRajabjon21.10.2000SamOZK
-60SamatovSamarbek03.03.1998SamOSMM
-60XamidovAmir17.12.1998SamOZK
-60SidikovAkbar18.01.2000SamOZK
-60RuziyevShoxruz10.08.1999SamOZK
-60BarotovShaxbozjon01.06.1998Kashkadarya
-60RuzimurodovEljon20.03.1999Karshi OZK
-60DavronovShamshod16.03.2000Kashkadarya
-60UbaydullayevAbror10.09.2000Karshi OZK
-60NurmatovShahboz05.09.1998Surxon
-60NabiyevSuxrob30.10.1998Surxon
-60AvazovSadi15.07.1999Surxon
-60OmonovFirdavs17.07.2000Surxon
-60XOLMURODOVABDURASHID16.12.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-60BOZORBOYEVMARDONBEK22.11.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-66Yuldoshev Dilshodbek 21.10.1999RKOR
-66SafarovErdil 24.12.1999RKOR
-66Saidov Ziyodjon 03.06.1999Dinamo2
-66BakhromovSanjar23.10.1999Dinamo2
-66JumaevMuxammad10.01.1999Navoiy
-66NasriddinovAbbos12.03.1999Navoiy
-66ERGASHEVMUXAMMAD23.12.1999BOZK
-66AxtamovNozimjon23.12.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-66NuriddinovMuxammadali24.03.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-66SharopovAsadbek18.11.20007-osmi
-66SADULLAEVABDUMALIK19.03.20007-osmi
-66RAMAZONOVQUVONDIQ01.05.1999Bux 12-son sport internat
-66AtajonovAminboy14.12.1998Xorezm vil
-66MasharibovSulayman02.05.2000Xorezm vil
-66QuzibaevZafarbek28.10.1998Xorezm vil
-66FayzaxmatovSherzod20.04.2000OZK
-66UrinboyevEldor13.11.1998OZK
-66ToshtrmirovSardordin12.03.1999OZK
-66TursinbaevMaxmud30.10.1999NOZK
-66JalievAlim16.05.1999NOZK
-66UrokovFeruzbek17.08.1999Chirchik KOR
-66AbdulazizovAbdusamat14.03.2000Chirchik KOR
-66UrmanaliyevZafarbek02.07.2000Angren
-66AkhmedovKabuldjan20.01.1999Chirchik KOR
-66KhaitovAsliddin28.01.2000Chirchik KOR
-66NazirovXondamir28.04.2000Chirchik KOR
-66UktamovMuhammadash14.10.2000Angren
-66NabievFurqat17.01.1999AOZK
-66KosimjonovMuhammadkutub02.03.1998AOZK
-66TulanovSardorbek12.03.1998AOZK
-66SadirdinovHusniddin01.10.1999AOZK
-66BaxriddinovAbdubosit23.06.2000Namangan
-66AbdullayevAbduraufxon07.06.2000Namangan
-66SamijonovDavronbek10.11.1999Namangan
-66OdiljonovMuhammadamin20.01.2000Fergana
-66NizomiddinovSardorbek29.10.1998Fergana
-66AzzamovAzizbek19.03.1999SamOZK
-66NazarovBahodir08.09.1998SamOZK
-66NomozovOmonjon07.01.2000SamOZK
-66RustamovBekzod23.11.1999SamOZK
-66XujamqulovSherbek18.06.1999SamOZK
-66ShirinovUsmonkhon01.09.2000SamOZK
-66JangeldiyevSardorbek12.07.1999Kashkadarya
-66ButinovDilshod09.11.1998g-Karshi
-66KuchimovDoniyor01.12.1998Kashkadarya
-66NorboyevIbratjon11.12.1998Kashkadarya
-66BegimovAzizbek16.04.1999Kashkadarya
-66AmandavlatovBexruz15.01.1998Surxon
-66PanjiyevIslom12.03.1999Surxon
-66EshmamatovToxtamurod04.03.1999Surxon
-66BoriyevAsliddin28.10.2000Surxon
-66SHEROVAlisher30.11.1999Sayxunobod BUSM
-66RaxmonqulovMominjon14.08.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-73NematillaevJonibek11.06.2000RKOR
-73AllaberdievRamazon04.01.2000RKOR
-73Turaev Yakhyy 30.01.1999RKOR
-73SodikovUrol21.10.1998Tashkent
-73OrzuqulovShaxzod18.01.1999Navoiy
-73SaparbaevSobir06.10.1999Navoiy
-73ArarhovShaxzod11.03.2000qorakul internat
-73VOHIDOVSHAXBOZ05.01.1998BOZK
-73IslomovToxtasin04.10.19991-SON IBUOZSM
-73RaxmatovSardor20.04.2000Buhara obl
-73DAVRONOVSHAXZOD18.03.19987-osmi
-73SulaymonovGolib09.05.1998Buhara obl
-73TangriberdievOtabek03.09.1999Xorezm vil
-73SamandarovAbbosjon26.12.1999Urgench Kollej
-73JumanazarovMardonbek05.06.1999Xorezm vil
-73MasharibovAliyjon20.01.2000Xorezm vil
-73UrazboyevBahtiyor11.04.1998Xorezm vil
-73FARITOVJASUR09.04.1998BUSM
-73IsmatovBobur16.07.1999BUSM
-73HolmahmadovDostonbek26.03.1999OZK
-73NurjanovTenelbay29.09.1999DYUSSH
-73AbdikalikovJamshid18.04.2000NOZK
-73MamirovNurken31.10.1999Chirchik KOR
-73MaxmudovUmidjon10.07.1999Chirchik KOR
-73SaparovJavohirbek16.08.2000Angren
-73XurramovErnazarbek27.07.2000Chirchik KOR
-73SobirovMurod13.06.2000Angren
-73YusupovRamizxon27.09.1998Kimyogar
-73YoldoshevRahmatullo04.01.2000AOZK
-73SharobidinovSarkorbek12.08.1998Andijon viloyati
-73MamasolievJobir11.10.1998Namangan
-73NomanovObidxon 05.05.1998Federatsiya
-73AzimjonovAxrorjon20.06.1999Namangan
-73MaripaliyevSirojiddin13.01.1998Fergana
-73AbduxoliqovMuhammadali01.09.1998Samarqand IBUSM
-73AvgonovAsqarbek13.10.1999SamOZK
-73MuxammedovMuxammadaminjon15.08.2000SamOZK
-73RaxmatovOlloxnazar10.01.2000SamOZK
-73RahmatovSardor29.04.2000SamOZK
-73ElmurodovOdilbek15.05.1999SamOZK
-73TojieyvMexroj01.08.1999SamOZK
-73TojiyevArslon01.04.1998g-Karshi
-73KaromatovDavurxon25.10.1998Kashkadarya
-73OchilovJasurbek05.11.1999Kashkadarya
-73TuxtamurodovMirabbos15.03.2000Kashkadarya
-73QahhorovAziz10.06.1999Surxon
-73XudoyberdiyevBegxanbek01.01.1998Surxon
-73BoynazarovJaloliddin01.01.2000Surxon
-73AbdumurodovDadajon31.03.1999Surxon
-73MUSABEKOVBunyodjon18.08.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-73OMONOVMurodullo25.07.1998Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-81IbragimovNurmukhammad22.04.2000RKOR
-81Bozorov Umar13.10.1999Tashkent
-81XasanovSardorbek18.09.2000Tashkent
-81AlimovGulomjon01.01.1998Tashkent
-81ZoirovSadullo28.05.1999Navoiy
-81DilievDilshod17.04.2000Navoiy
-81PulotovAzamat27.08.1998Buhara obl
-81ShamsiddinovShaxobiddin17.10.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-81YusupovBexruz04.11.1999Buhara obl
-81SolievBexzur30.10.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-81IsaevAzizbek28.04.19987-osmi
-81YusupovShoxrux14.03.1999Xorezm vil
-81JumanazarovBoynazar26.10.2000Xorezm vil
-81NafullaevXasan30.11.1998Xorezm vil
-81SolaevSamandar26.03.1999Urgench Kollej
-81RaximovAbdulla18.04.1999Urgench Kollej
-81AbdullaevDamir29.09.1999Chirchik Eshlik
-81SansizbaevNursultan08.04.2000Kimyogar
-81MuminovShoxboz01.01.1999Chirchik KOR
-81KhurramovSardor27.05.2000Chirchik KOR
-81NormamatovYusufbek14.03.1998Chirchik KOR
-81MurotovOzodbek01.09.2000Chirchik KOR
-81UroqovUlugbek07.03.1999Chirchik KOR
-81SodikovJasur06.03.1998AOZK
-81Gofurov Javoxirbek 09.11.1999Namangan
-81Mamasharipov Nematillo24.07.2000Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-81KamoldinovShoxrux15.05.1999Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-81KimsanovAbobakir02.03.1998Fergana
-81BaymuradovRasul01.05.2000SamOZK
-81QozoqovJonibek14.08.1999Tayloq OZK
-81NorboyevOtabek05.06.1999SamOZK
-81SaydullayevSardorbek19.03.2000SamOZK
-81Salam ZadaTimur10.06.1999Samarqand IBUSM
-81SamatovBehruz18.01.1999SamOZK
-81BaratovNomoz13.06.1998Kashkadarya
-81MurtozayevJavohir01.03.1998Karshi OZK
-81MannonovMexriddin03.01.1999Kashkadarya
-81RoziqovBunyod28.03.1998Kashkadarya
-81DjurayevZokir01.08.1998Kashkadarya
-81XursandovArslonbek25.04.1998Surxon
-81TursunovBunyod01.03.1999Surxon
-81AzizjonJurayev11.11.1999Surxon
-81RaimovIsmoil01.08.1998Surxon
-81RAYIMQULOVJavohir16.03.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-81MEHMONALIYEVLazizjon22.06.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-90TuroboyevMuzaffarbek05.04.2000RKOR
-90RufatKhudakov06.08.2000Tashkent
-90AbduvaliyevMuxammad16.01.1999Tashkent
-90Esonov Siroj 25.01.1998Tashkent
-90AmonovShakhboz14.03.1999Navoiy
-90EshmurodovIhtiyer09.07.1998Navoiy
-90ABULOVMUHAMMADALI25.03.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-90MIRZOYEVJAHONGIR30.06.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-90ShonazarovJonibek31.05.1999Buhara obl
-90BAQOYEVOZOD14.07.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-90TilakovMuxriddin09.04.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-90TuraevAbbos08.06.2000olot sport kolleji
-90EshchanovRozimboy05.01.1998Urgench Kollej
-90SabirovAzizbek27.08.2000DYUSSH
-90ShamuratovMuxammad-Ali Mustafa21.10.2000DYUSSH
-90PirmatovAbdulaziz12.01.1998club2
-90AbdurahimovOdiljon20.08.1999Namangan
-90MahammadjonovSherzodbek11.03.2000Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-90MansurovAyubhon08.10.1999Fergana
-90TulanovJamshid14.03.2000Fergana
-90AbdinazarovMuxammad02.11.1998SamOZK
-90AbdullayevElbek02.01.1998SamOZK
-90BuronovAkram25.03.2000Samarqand IBUSM
-90SunnatovShaxzod19.05.1999Tayloq OZK
-90NarzullaevRuziboy15.01.1999SamOZK
-90ShokirovChingizxon28.06.2000Samarqand IBUSM
-90NormuminovArnold25.10.2000Kashkadarya
-90AliqulovXudayberdi04.03.1999Kashkadarya
-90AbdullayevAbdulla16.01.2000g-Karshi
-90XusayinovAbduzoxid13.11.1998Surxon
-90HamroyevShahobiddin06.01.1999Surxon
-90TuraboyevOtabek06.05.1998Surxon
-90AmandavlatovJamshid11.03.1999Surxon
-90BERDIQULOVAZIZBEK22.07.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-100Yuldashev Abdusamat 23.03.1998Tashkent
-100UsanovAvazbek02.01.1998Tashkent
-100MukumovRuzimurod22.01.1998Navoiy
-100JURAQULOVALOVIDDIN12.07.19987-osmi
-100ROZIQOVBEXRUZ08.06.19997-osmi
-100IzzatullaevBotir28.08.1999gij-7-busm
-100Rajabov Fazliddin01.01.1999DYUSSH
-100BatyrhanovNurgisa02.03.1998Kimyogar
-100NurmaxanbetovRuslan02.12.1998Kimyogar
-100BaxtiyarovJamshid09.06.2000Chirchik KOR
-100QodirovIlyosjon11.01.1999Fergana
-100NormuminovShoxrukh05.07.1998SamOZK
-100PulatovShaxboz25.05.1999SamOZK
-100SharipovKamronbek31.05.1998SamOZK
-100AxmedovSardorjon20.03.1999g-Karshi
-100ZiyodullayevJaloliddin26.06.2000Kashkadarya
-100UmarovSuxrob20.01.2000Kashkadarya
-100PaxlavonDustmurodov27.03.1999Kashkadarya
-100BuriyevMirzoolim01.04.1999Surxon
-100AlimardanovXazrat09.03.1998Surxon
-100UMAROVOdiljon23.01.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
+100BaxtiyorovShohruhhon17.03.2000RKOR
+100Kuchkarov Bobur 20.04.1998Tashkent
+100HamrokulovEldor01.01.1999MHSK
+100SayitovBahrom02.12.1999Bux 12-son sport internat
+100UbaydullaevShoxzod04.04.2000olot sport kolleji
+100MurtazaqulovAlimjon19.08.1999Buhara obl
+100IdievUmidjon18.09.2000BOZK
+100SolaevGanijon16.03.2000Xorezm vil
+100SultonovRavshanbek08.12.1999Fergana
+100NabijonovDonyorbek02.07.1999Fergana
+100TurakulovBeknazar06.01.1999SamOZK
+100EshmurodovMuxammadxoshim04.08.1999Kashkadarya
+100TurayevShoxrux17.08.1998Surxon
+100MaqsudaliyevAzamjon24.08.1998Surxon
+100NorqobilovShamsiddin24.03.1998Surxon
-44BobokandovaMarjona29.03.1999Uchkuduk
-44AtaniyazovaAygul05.10.1999Urgench Kollej
-44AmanovaMuhayo10.04.2000BUSM
-44MuratbaevaGulnur09.03.1998Dinamo
-44AbdullaevaYulduz08.11.1999DYUSSH
-44HalilovaGulshoda29.10.2000NOZK
-44Saidova Sadoqat25.09.1999NOZK
-44JuraboyevaMaftunaxon30.08.1998Namangan
-44AbdulvosidovaMadina24.03.2000Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-44SalokhitdinovaMarjona30.05.1999Surxon
-44NorqobilovaNodira19.03.2000Surxon
-44SarvinisoABDULLAYEVA10.06.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-48AbdukayumovaNodira19.10.1999RKOR
-48ToshpulatovaSayyora15.08.1999BOZK
-48NurovaKomila22.08.2000Buhara obl
-48YuldashovaRuskajon27.11.2000Xorezm vil
-48RajabovaMaxfuza10.11.1999Urgench Kollej
-48AbdullayevaRahimajon20.08.2000Xorezm vil
-48XaitboevaFeruza22.09.1998Urgench Kollej
-48AlimovaLida23.11.2000BUSM
-48AllaniyazovaNazbibi07.10.2000IBUOZM
-48AbduraxmonovaOzoda05.06.2000Angren
-48TursunaliyevaZamira21.01.1999Andijon viloyati
-48KarimovaBarchinoy07.06.1999Namangan
-48UsmonjonovaMadina06.05.1999NOZK
-48Raximova Munira 10.01.2000Federatsiya
-48Ortiqaliyeva Sarvinoz13.12.2000NOZK
-52MarasulovaKimyo24.05.1999RKOR
-52AxmedovaOydinoy06.10.1999gij-7-busm
-52BoltaevaNazokat11.11.1999Buhara obl
-52QalandarovaNigora13.03.1998Xorezm vil
-52BekmamatovaXoljon17.07.2000Xorezm vil
-52RozimboyevaSumbula27.12.2000Urgench Kollej
-52XudaynazarovaXusnora21.07.1998Xorezm vil
-52BaxtiyorovaRuzigul15.12.2000BUSM
-52XolbutayevaZarnigor16.11.1999BUSM
-52GobenovaMaxriban16.09.2000Dinamo
-52DilimbetovaElvira26.03.2000DYUSSH
-52AllanazarovaGulzar26.09.2000IBUOZM
-52MamurjonovaZuxraxon15.12.1999AOZK
-52YuldashevaMaxliyoxon27.10.1998Namangan
-52QambarovaMuhlisa07.06.1999Namangan
-52NuridinovaMexribonu03.08.2000Namangan
-52Gulomjonova Yulduzxon 05.03.1998Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-52VoxidovaNafisaxon09.05.2000Namangan
-52MamatkulovaKomila08.07.1999Sam YaKIBUSM
-52KELDIYAROVAGULNISO25.03.2000SamOSMM
-52GafurovaShaxzoda24.04.1999Kashkadarya
-52MamashayevaIroda13.07.1999Surxon
-52SalohiddinovaInobat23.11.2000Surxon
-57SultanovaSanobar04.03.1999RKOR
-57KosimovaKumush19.09.2000Tashkent
-57KuzievaGuldona06.10.1999Navoiy
-57SadullaevaOzadaxon06.08.2000Urgench Kollej
-57Ganjaeva Muxlisa03.10.1999Xorezm vil
-57AstanovaMadina05.03.2000BUSM
-57QurbaniyazovaXafiza13.11.2000Dinamo
-57AgajonovaIbodadxon14.10.2000AOZK
-57SodirovaMashxura01.11.1998Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-57ErgashevaVaziraxon26.12.1999Fergana
-57RustamovaGulsevar01.01.1998Kashkadarya
-57YodgorovaNilufarkhon06.03.1998Surxon
-57ChoriyevaMengdona22.07.1999Surxon
-57ShopoatovaXojar08.03.2000Surxon
-57XAKIMOVAMADINA 28.07.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-57RAXMONOVAShoxsanam19.05.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-63Talipova Malika 09.04.2000Tashkent
-63Bakhromova Zulaykho 23.05.2000Tashkent
-63SuyunovaZuxra31.07.2000Navoiy
-63TurakulovaGuliroza07.01.1999Uchkuduk
-63HasanovaZulfizar14.06.2000gij-7-busm
-63SafarovaMunirabonu29.05.1999gij-7-busm
-63RustamovaDinara20.01.2000gij-7-busm
-63BoboxonovaKumushoy09.01.1999Urgench Kollej
-63BekchanovaDinora07.04.1999Xorezm vil
-63AnSevinch02.10.1998BUSM
-63SuyundiqovaYulduz03.01.2000BUSM
-63AmangeldievaRawshan20.03.1999NOZK
-63KomoldinovaHojinsa09.04.1999AOZK
-63Orozboyeva Zulfira 01.04.2000NOZK
-63Raxmonberdiyeva Umidaxon10.08.2000Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-63YigitaliyevaGullola18.07.2000Federatsiya
-63BuronovaBarno18.07.2000SamOSMM
-63AbdisalomovaZarina14.12.1998SamOSMM
-63TemirovaSabina23.04.1998SamOZK
-63IskanovaDilorom17.05.2000Kashkadarya
-63PardayevaMuborak05.12.2000Kashkadarya
-63UzoqovaYulduz25.07.1999Surxon
-63AbdullayevaMaftunabonu18.03.1999Surxon
-63TURDIYEVAGulnoza10.06.1998Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-70Valijonova Marjona21.06.2000Center Judo
-70IrisovaSalomat28.05.1999Navoiy
-70TuraevaSadaqat03.04.1999Buhara obl
-70XudayqulovaChinora01.01.1998olot sport kolleji
-70BeylievaZarnigor04.11.1999Xorezm vil
-70BaxtiyorovaSevara26.10.1999Xorezm vil
-70QozievaShahnoza29.10.2000Xorezm vil
-70EgamberdievaOlmaxon16.07.1998Xorezm vil
-70KrimcheevaRinaza31.05.1998BUSM
-70UgiloyToshtemirova25.10.1998BUSM
-70IbraevaAyana30.04.2000Kimyogar
-70QaxorovaDinara01.03.1999Andijon viloyati
-70Mamadjonova Dilafruz05.11.1999Federatsiya
-70UroqovaMalika27.01.2000Kashkadarya
-70NazarovaShokhista24.04.1999Surxon
-70EgamberdiyevaOysuluv15.10.2000Surxon
-78YuldashevaNodira02.06.1998Tashkent
-78BozorovaDilroza11.01.1999olot sport kolleji
-78AnarovaShohista24.04.2000BUSM
-78XamdamovaMaftuna23.03.1999BUSM
-78HusanovaMohinsahon07.04.2000AOZK
-78XamrayevaDurdona02.07.2000Surxon
-78OmonovaYulduz21.05.2000Surxon
+78SaidovaXurshida02.04.2000Xorezm vil
+78Pulatjonova Mushtariy23.05.2000Federatsiya
+78IlmatovaRinata23.09.1999Surxon