Erkaklar va ayollar ortasida Ozbekiston Chempionati 2018
:
Tashkent

:
20.04.2018 - 22.04.2018



-60Amrulloev Farid21.05.1995Dinamo2
-60EgamberdievKuvonch17.09.2000RKOR
-60Turgunov Samandar 07.07.1997Dinamo2
-60BoikulovBahron02.01.2000RKOR
-60XujamovSobit01.01.1997Tashkent
-60HomidovJamoliddin12.06.1999Navoiy
-60JuraxolovJasur01.04.1999Navoiy
-60KomilovAnvar14.12.1999Navoiy
-60RakhmonovAminboy22.04.1994Navoiy
-60AnnaqulovAbror30.10.2000Navoiy
-60AktomovGofur06.01.1995Zarafshan
-60NARZULLAEVORTIQ30.10.19987-osmi
-60JumayevRaxmon20.03.1994BOZK
-60KARIMOVFARRUX22.12.1998BOZK
-60HayitmatovHusan09.06.19987-osmi
-60TemirovOtabek30.01.1999Buhara obl
-60ShokirovNasrullo08.03.19997-osmi
-60SHIRINOVMANUCHEHR22.07.1998BOZK
-60XudayberganovUmar21.12.1999Xorezm vil
-60RozmetovAlibek20.04.1998Urgench Kollej
-60MalaevElyor29.10.1999Xorezm vil
-60AllayorovAnvarbek29.08.1996Xorezm vil
-60OtamaxsumovMaqsadbek13.09.1997Xorezm vil
-60RaximovMirzobek24.07.1997Urgench Kollej
-60SAIDKULOVSANJAR01.09.1999BUSM
-60AZIZOVABROR09.11.1998BUSM
-60AllambergenovAnvar18.07.2000NOZK
-60AtashovSalamat24.06.1993NOZK
-60BaltabaevTemurbek30.07.1998IBUOZM
-60DuysebaevSerikbay07.07.1995Kimyogar
-60MajitovNurali27.09.1997Kimyogar
-60KanatovAbay02.09.1997club2
-60ZakirjanovAzizbek18.10.1999Chirchik KOR
-60SamadovJasur26.03.1999Chirchik KOR
-60MashrapovBahromjon27.06.2000Chirchik KOR
-60UKLONOVFIRUZ15.03.1998Chirchik KOR
-60KadirovHurshid15.10.1997Chirchik KOR
-60VadjiyevBobur17.03.2000Angren
-60SubhonovRahimjon05.01.1996Chirchik KOR
-60SultanbaevDoniyor09.12.1995Chirchik KOR
-60MamajonovUlugbek21.10.1998AOZK
-60MashrabovJahonmirzo07.03.2000AOZK
-60HudoyberdievJasurbek05.09.1994AOZK
-60NazarovNavruzbek25.03.1998AOZK
-60OlimjonovMuxammadbobur06.12.1996Namangan
-60Ibrohimov Abdullojon 11.09.1994Federatsiya
-60TojixojayevIbrohimxon 17.04.1996Federatsiya
-60Mannobboyev Otabek 28.07.1999Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-60MuhammadjonovMirzohid27.10.1998Fergana
-60XusanovElbek12.10.1998Fergana
-60IsaqovElshodjon26.03.1996Fergana
-60FotexovBunyod24.03.2000Samarqand IBUSM
-60SamatovSamarbek03.03.1998SamOSMM
-60XamroyevDavlatjon27.01.1997Sam YaKIBUSM
-60AbdujalilovAvazbek10.01.1997Tayloq OZK
-60BoyqulovAmirjon26.05.1993Sam YaKIBUSM
-60NurillayevKemran05.03.1997Samarqand IBUSM
-60NorboyevBexruzbek28.07.1997Kashkadarya
-60DavronovShamshod16.03.2000Kashkadarya
-60JabborovBoboxon21.09.1997Kashkadarya
-60MuftillayevSaidnabi01.11.1996Kashkadarya
-60UmrzoqovElyorjon31.12.1997g-Karshi
-60NurmatovShahboz05.09.1998Surxon
-60XudoyberdiyevUsmonbek15.07.2001Surxon
-60BaratovDilshodbek14.06.1997Surxon
-60MechanovTulqin06.10.1994Surxon
-60KhakimjonovIskandar10.01.1995Surxon
-60XurramovSardor20.03.1995Surxon
-60Jabborov Abror13.04.1993Surxon
-60OdinaevBilol09.03.1997Surxon
-60SHEROVAlisher30.11.1999Sayxunobod BUSM
-66YusupovAbdujalil08.07.1995Dinamo2
-66Yuldoshev Dilshodbek 21.10.1999RKOR
-66SaidovKodir30.08.1994RKOR
-66MuminovHomidjon16.11.1989MHSK
-66Saidov Ziyodjon 03.06.1999Dinamo2
-66BozorovAsadullo 31.07.1982MHSK
-66InoyatovBaxrom17.12.1992Dinamo2
-66NasriddinovAbbos12.03.1999Navoiy
-66AbdullaevJamshid13.06.1999Navoiy
-66SalimovJasurbek17.07.1993Navoiy
-66NuriddinovShokhrukh16.06.1996Navoiy
-66EshmurotovNuriddin07.10.1991Navoiy
-66RakhmatovMamarajab01.03.1996Navoiy
-66TuxtaevObid04.04.19977-osmi
-66TOYMURODOVADIZJON30.06.19967-osmi
-66TuymurodovKamtar13.05.1992Buhara obl
-66SultonovShoxrux22.04.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-66VOHIDOVSHAXBOZ05.01.1998BOZK
-66BOBOQULOVBAHROM06.12.1995olot sport kolleji
-66AxtamovNozimjon23.12.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-66MirkomolJuraev25.03.1995olot sport kolleji
-66AtajonovAminboy14.12.1998Xorezm vil
-66MamatovShohzodbek23.12.1998Urgench Kollej
-66MatqurbanovAsadjon11.08.1996Xorezm vil
-66MatyakubovAzamat19.04.1996Xorezm vil
-66OlimovPaxlavon29.12.1997Xorezm vil
-66MasharipovMarufbek10.03.1992Xorezm vil
-66UrozboevDiyor16.08.1993Xorezm vil
-66JalievAlim16.05.1999NOZK
-66TursinbaevMaxmud30.10.1999NOZK
-66QuwandikovXurmanqazi11.04.1999IBUOZM
-66TajibaevTimur26.07.1991IBUOZM
-66NorkobilovUlugbek15.08.1989Chirchik KADO
-66TilovovMuxriddin01.07.1994Kimyogar
-66NormatovTimurbek24.05.1996Chirchik KOR
-66KudaybergenovDosjan15.05.2000Kimyogar
-66AbdulazizovAbdusamat14.03.2000Chirchik KOR
-66AkhmedovKabuldjan20.01.1999Chirchik KOR
-66AbdumutalibDjumakulov27.12.1997Angren
-66IsokovJavlon27.06.1995Chirchik KOR
-66ShturbabinArtyom23.07.1997Chirchik KOR
-66TurayevBekzod18.01.2000Chirchik KOR
-66AmindavlatovBehruz15.01.1998Chirchik KOR
-66KarimovXusniddin19.08.1999AOZK
-66SadirdinovHusniddin01.10.1999AOZK
-66TurgunovMuxammadqodir07.03.2001AOZK
-66SaparovAzizbek03.07.1999AOZK
-66BaxriddinovAbdubosit23.06.2000Namangan
-66SamijonovDavronbek10.11.1999Namangan
-66ToxtasinovXabibullo18.04.1996Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-66YoqubovAkbarjon20.03.2000Namangan
-66KomilovTolibjon06.07.2000Fergana
-66OlimovHojiakbar28.01.1995Fergana
-66NurilloyevSindor10.03.1997Samarqand IBUSM
-66XamidovAmir17.12.1998SamOZK
-66XujamqulovSherbek18.06.1999SamOZK
-66KarimovUtkir20.01.2000SamOZK
-66MurtozayevMuxammad Ali19.10.1997SamOZK
-66NurillayevSardor12.11.1994Samarqand IBUSM
-66HolikulovDostonjon23.04.1994SamOZK
-66ZoirovSunnat23.10.1994SamOSMM
-66NorboyevIbratjon11.12.1998Kashkadarya
-66XushimovMaqsudjon31.10.1997Karshi OZK
-66UlashevOybek28.05.2000Kashkadarya
-66XikmatullayevSardor21.06.1997Kashkadarya
-66TuychiyevFahriddin27.05.1995Kashkadarya
-66BoboxonovKamoliddin25.01.1992Kashkadarya
-66PanjiyevIslom12.03.1999Surxon
-66BoriyevAsliddin28.10.2000Surxon
-66MengniyozovAlijon15.12.1994Surxon
-66ChutboevYigitali24.07.1996Surxon
-66ShoyimovBoburbek20.03.1993Surxon
-66QodirqulovSanjar06.01.1996Surxon
-66TurdiyevAbdugaffor20.08.1995Surxon
-66TemirovRamazon20.03.1995Surxon
-66OMONOVMurodullo25.07.1998Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-73OtamurodovUlugbek06.03.1996MHSK
-73BakhromovSanjar23.10.1999Dinamo2
-73AllaberdievRamazon04.01.2000RKOR
-73ZukhriddinovKomoliddin04.06.1997Tashkent
-73Turakulov Ibrokhim 04.07.1999TTZ
-73RizayevBobirjon30.04.1995Yoshlik
-73RajabovAzizbek05.09.1993Ximik
-73SaparbaevSobir06.10.1999Navoiy
-73BozorovBakhovuddin08.10.1995Navoiy
-73ErgashevBobir11.09.1995Navoiy
-73YuldoshevMurodjon09.08.19957-osmi
-73BoboyevGiyosjon12.03.1993Buhara obl
-73SULTONOVMIRONSHOX29.08.1997BUXORO sh 2-son IBUOZ
-73TESHAYEVMANSUR 03.01.19967-osmi
-73AnvarovRaxmatjon11.08.19987-osmi
-73IsomovJavohir26.07.1992Buhara obl
-73SHAMSIDDINOVMUHAMMAD05.12.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-73AbdullaevUmidjon19.03.1993Buhara obl
-73SulaymonovGolib09.05.1998Buhara obl
-73TangriberdievOtabek03.09.1999Xorezm vil
-73MasharibovAliyjon20.01.2000Xorezm vil
-73UrazboyevBahtiyor11.04.1998Xorezm vil
-73AbdusharipovFarrux14.03.1997Urgench Kollej
-73DauletnazarovTimur06.04.1988NDPI
-73AminovRajabbay24.08.1999DYUSSH
-73ZiyadullaevSuxrob26.03.1996Kimyogar
-73RaximovMirjalol20.01.1997Kimyogar
-73AbdikerimovErjigit26.07.1997Kimyogar
-73AlimardonovJakhongir22.08.1996Chirchik KOR
-73NuraliyevNurkobil22.05.1997Chirchik KOR
-73SaparovJavohirbek16.08.2000Angren
-73XurramovErnazarbek27.07.2000Chirchik KOR
-73Pakirov Zayniddin 12.04.1997Angren
-73KhaitovAsliddin28.01.2000Chirchik KOR
-73FarmonovMirzokhid29.03.1988Chirchik KADO
-73TilavoldievNuriddinjon22.06.1993Andijon viloyati
-73NabievFurqat17.01.1999AOZK
-73ZiyadinovMusaxon02.06.2001AOZK
-73KosimjonovMuhammadkutub02.03.1998AOZK
-73AbdulazizovAbdulaziz16.06.2001Andijon viloyati
-73MamasolievJobir11.10.1998Namangan
-73NomanovObidxon 05.05.1998Federatsiya
-73AzimjonovAxrorjon20.06.1999Namangan
-73VoxidovMurodjon13.10.1999Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-73Abdujabborov Athamjon 11.04.1998Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-73MaripaliyevSirojiddin13.01.1998Fergana
-73AbdullayevShahzod05.10.1999Fergana
-73XudaykulovTimur04.03.1986Fergana
-73IsmoilovTemurbek01.05.1994Fergana
-73RahmatovSardor29.04.2000SamOZK
-73NorqobilovBoymurod13.12.1996Samarqand IBUSM
-73KarimovSardor03.01.1997SamOZK
-73UmarovHasan08.06.1996SamOZK
-73AsrorovTokhir25.06.1996SamOSMM
-73KarimovXusniddin11.03.1993Samarqand IBUSM
-73XayrulloevAsqarbek21.07.1994Tayloq OZK
-73TojiyevArslon01.04.1998g-Karshi
-73UlashevElbek17.12.1997g-Karshi
-73BegimovAzizbek16.04.1999Kashkadarya
-73ButinovDilshod09.11.1998g-Karshi
-73IbragimovSerob22.11.1992Kashkadarya
-73KaromatovDavurxon25.10.1998Kashkadarya
-73QurbonovUlmasjon09.06.1997Kashkadarya
-73TurayevSunnatulla07.12.1997Surxon
-73AbduraximovBozor 12.03.1995Surxon
-73UmirovGiyosjon07.07.1993Surxon
-73KiyomitdinovIslomiddin09.06.1996Surxon
-73NodirovAbdurashid15.01.1994Surxon
-73TuraevXikmatullo25.05.1995Surxon
-73BobomurodovSardorbek05.03.2000Surxon
-73QurbonovJasurbek08.12.1996Surxon
-73MUSABEKOVBunyodjon18.08.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-81OzdaevGelaniy08.11.1997Dinamo2
-81Abduraimov Bakhriddin 14.03.1996MHSK
-81Doskulov Bekzod 04.04.1993Dinamo2
-81TuraevUlugbek27.05.1995Tashkent
-81YusufovFayyoz18.03.1995RKOR
-81AZIMOVAXMEDJON05.01.1996
-81DilievDilshod17.04.2000Navoiy
-81ErkinovMaddiyor14.07.1997BOZK
-81CHORIEVJAVOXIR21.05.20007-osmi
-81PulotovAzamat27.08.1998Buhara obl
-81ShoimqulovShahob16.01.1999BUXORO sh 2-son IBUOZ
-81XalilovXalim16.08.1993Bux 12-son sport internat
-81YusupovShoxrux14.03.1999Xorezm vil
-81RaximovAbdulla18.04.1999Urgench Kollej
-81NafullaevXasan30.11.1998Xorezm vil
-81MadaminovMuxiddin19.04.1997Urgench Kollej
-81QuryazovSanjarbek05.11.1997Xorezm vil
-81RozmamatovUmarbek12.03.1994Xorezm vil
-81SobirovMuso12.06.1997Xorezm vil
-81XasanovBozorboy14.06.1997Xorezm vil
-81JamalovBatirbek20.03.1997IBUOZM
-81DauletnazarovKhojanazar21.06.1995IBUOZM
-81SansizbaevNursultan08.04.2000Kimyogar
-81RuzmatovNavruz21.03.2000Chirchik Eshlik
-81BoltaboevSharofiddin19.11.1995Chirchik KOR
-81NormamatovYusufbek14.03.1998Chirchik KOR
-81UroqovUlugbek07.03.1999Chirchik KOR
-81MuminovShoxboz01.01.1999Chirchik KOR
-81KhurramovSardor27.05.2000Chirchik KOR
-81PanjiyevBahodir07.11.1996Chirchik KOR
-81MurotovOzodbek01.09.2000Chirchik KOR
-81TursunovSukhrob14.10.1996Chirchik KOR
-81AxmedovDilshod24.12.1994club2
-81UsmonovUlugbek30.07.1997Chinoz
-81AzimovTimur10.01.1994Chirchik KOR
-81SodikovJasur06.03.1998AOZK
-81PatidinovMardonbek08.05.2001AOZK
-81Mamasharipov Nematillo24.07.2000Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-81Gofurov Javoxirbek 09.11.1999Namangan
-81KamoldinovShoxrux15.05.1999Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-81Najmiddinov Akmaljon03.05.1996Namangan
-81QayumovMuhammadlaziz25.05.1993Fergana
-81XojimamatovAzizbek12.04.1999Fergana
-81NurmatovAhmadjon10.07.1995Fergana
-81RustamovXamzajon07.01.1997SamOSMM
-81NorboyevOtabek05.06.1999SamOZK
-81RuzievKhasan 14.03.1996SamOZK
-81RuzievKhusan14.03.1996SamOZK
-81AxadovShoxrux01.10.1996SamOZK
-81Salam ZadaTimur10.06.1999Samarqand IBUSM
-81XurramovNodirjon28.12.1996g-Karshi
-81XidirovMaruf17.01.1996Karshi OZK
-81KenjayevAnvarjon19.09.1994Karshi OZK
-81JamilovUlugbek13.03.1996g-Karshi
-81GadaymurodovAbdulla28.03.1997Kashkadarya
-81AliyevJamshid14.01.1997g-Karshi
-81AxmedovRustam31.12.1997Karshi OZK
-81RasulovKamoliddin20.07.1992Kashkadarya
-81BaratovNomoz13.06.1998Kashkadarya
-81YuldoshevYorkin09.03.1995Karshi OZK
-81SulaymonovUral18.07.1997Surxon
-81NorqobilovShaxzod20.07.1996Surxon
-81KhayitovZukhriddin22.10.1997Surxon
-81XolyorovAsror15.04.1995Surxon
-81RoziqovSamandar08.05.1993Surxon
-81RaimovIsmoil01.08.1998Surxon
-81AbdiraimovNormengli19.10.1987Surxon
-90Farmonov Ilhomjon 09.01.1996TTZ
-90JoraevJaloliddin12.10.1995Dinamo2
-90ShinnaevKhurshid11.05.1995Tashkent
-90BakhtiyorovBegzod 01.10.1997Dinamo2
-90BerdievKhumoyun10.04.1995Tashkent
-90EshmurodovIhtiyer09.07.1998Navoiy
-90IkromovSarvar30.05.1996Navoiy
-90KarimovMirfayz09.03.1992BOZK
-90ABULOVMUHAMMADALI25.03.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-90RaxmonovJahongir08.04.19937-osmi
-90SevinchovMadamin30.05.1993Buhara obl
-90BAQOYEVOZOD14.07.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-90BotirovXurramshox25.03.1998Buhara obl
-90TilakovMuxriddin09.04.1998Bux 12-son sport internat
-90BegmatovRuslan02.10.1994Xorezm vil
-90SobirovShaxzod29.05.1993Xorezm vil
-90JumanazarovBoynazar26.10.2000Xorezm vil
-90NasirovNurlibek05.01.1990NDPI
-90MahmashaevDavron20.03.1994Kimyogar
-90PirmatovAbdulaziz12.01.1998club2
-90MerhalikovNodirjon24.07.1994Bekabad
-90MeylievDoston08.07.1995Chirchik KOR
-90TursunboevEldor25.03.1996Chirchik KOR
-90ChorievDilshod03.07.1985Chirchik KADO
-90AbdurahimovOdiljon20.08.1999Namangan
-90AbdusamatovKobuljon21.01.1996Namangan
-90MansurovAyubhon08.10.1999Fergana
-90TulanovJamshid14.03.2000Fergana
-90MadalievMuslimjon07.04.1999Fergana
-90MusayevJamshidbek14.08.1997Fergana
-90HalimjonovIslombek18.01.1993Fergana
-90RahmatovShohruh20.01.1997SamOZK
-90BuronovAkram25.03.2000Samarqand IBUSM
-90AbdullayevElbek02.01.1998SamOZK
-90ShokirovChingizxon28.06.2000Samarqand IBUSM
-90BobonovDavlat07.06.1997SamOZK
-90ToshtemirovMashrab17.01.1992Karshi OZK
-90MannonovMexriddin03.01.1999Kashkadarya
-90ToshtemirovUlmas25.03.1997g-Karshi
-90MuzaffarovBexruzjon04.03.1995Kashkadarya
-90MirzayorovMuhriddin25.12.1996Kashkadarya
-90MurodovMurodjon09.06.1999Kashkadarya
-90DjurayevZokir01.08.1998Kashkadarya
-90AshurovBehzod10.11.2000Surxon
-90ImomovYaxyo24.12.1989Surxon
-90TuraboyevOtabek06.05.1998Surxon
-90Xolmatov Suxrob02.06.1997Surxon
-90SayfiddinovShakhzod08.07.1997Surxon
-90TukhtamishevAsilbek27.11.1997Surxon
-90SayidovEhson03.04.1996Surxon
-90Utaganov Olimjon25.12.1993Surxon
-90JandreevShermukhammad04.09.1997Surxon
-100SharipovFaxriddin09.03.1989Dinamo2
-100Shovrikov Sardor 27.07.1987Tashkent
-100ChoriyevSarvar 01.01.1997Tashkent
-100RajabovBaxrom23.12.1995Dinamo2
-100OrtiqivJAkhongir19.11.1995Tashkent
-100RavshanovAzamat05.03.1993Dinamo2
-100NematovIskandar28.11.1998Navoiy
-100IsoqovSulton18.03.1981Zarafshan
-100DoniyorovErkin09.04.1990BUXORO sh 2-son IBUOZ
-100JumayevAkobir19.10.1993Buhara obl
-100AxmatovNodir24.05.1986BOZK
-100JURAQULOVALOVIDDIN12.07.19987-osmi
-100EshchanovRozimboy05.01.1998Urgench Kollej
-100TuymurodovAvazkhon27.04.1992BUSM
-100AkbashevFanis06.09.1992Kimyogar
-100QodirovOybek25.03.1993Bekabad
-100RustamovErbol18.03.1988Chirchik KADO
-100KhusanovUrol27.05.1997Chirchik KOR
-100ShukurovJasurbek05.01.1995Chirchik KOR
-100BaxtiyarovJamshid09.06.2000Chirchik KOR
-100OstonayevSukhrob22.04.1991Andijon viloyati
-100XusanovRavshanxon30.05.1992Namangan
-100SunnatovShaxzod19.05.1999Tayloq OZK
-100NormuminovShoxrukh05.07.1998SamOZK
-100PulatovShaxboz25.05.1999SamOZK
-100EshmirzoyevHusniddin 08.11.1997SamOZK
-100SharipovKamronbek31.05.1998SamOZK
-100XalimovParviz06.05.1996Sam YaKIBUSM
-100XurramovMuxammadkarim04.04.1997SamOZK
-100RajabovMuxammadali13.03.1996Kashkadarya
-100AxmedovSardorjon20.03.1999g-Karshi
-100GiyosovJamshid02.03.1992Kashkadarya
-100XakimovIskandar12.09.1996Kashkadarya
-100JurayevSherali13.12.1986Kashkadarya
-100JurayevIlxom16.12.1988g-Karshi
-100RustamovShoberdi02.01.1996Kashkadarya
-100BuriyevZafar22.09.1988g-Karshi
-100XudoyberdiyevAqlmurodbek01.11.1995Surxon
-100MamarasulovShoxrux13.08.2001Surxon
-100AlimardanovXazrat09.03.1998Surxon
-100EshburiyevBaxriddin20.03.1995Surxon
-100AxmedovMaruf11.08.1993Surxon
-100QurbonmurodovAkbar27.03.1989Surxon
-100PanjiyevJaxongir10.06.1994Surxon
-100UMAROVOdiljon23.01.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
+100BahodurzodaAzamat09.04.1995Dinamo2
+100JabborovMavlon01.01.1997Tashkent
+100BaxtiyorovShohruhhon17.03.2000RKOR
+100HamrokulovEldor01.01.1999MHSK
+100ButaevMukhriddin05.04.1993Tashkent
+100Bagdasarov Artyom08.07.1997Center Judo
+100QURBONOVNURJAXON12.07.19977-osmi
+100TurdievBexruz15.08.1994BOZK
+100TEMIROVHAYITJON31.05.19937-osmi
+100BaltaevBoltoboy02.10.1989Xorezm vil
+100YusupovAlisher02.12.1998Xorezm vil
+100MasharipovElyor12.04.1993NDPI
+100TurdanovAzamat18.05.1984IBUOZM
+100TurdimuratovZaripatdin03.10.1997IBUOZM
+100SarsenbaevArnur28.07.1990Chirchik KADO
+100TuraevShohrukh17.08.1998Chirchik KOR
+100KhalmuratovIhtiyor19.10.1989Kimyogar
+100UsmanovOtabek05.01.1992Chinoz
+100MuhammadsharipovMavlonjon06.08.1994Fergana
+100NazmetdinovRinat28.12.1996SamOZK
+100IsmoilovKhakimjon19.01.1995Sam YaKIBUSM
+100IbragimovMirmuhsin09.10.1992Kashkadarya
+100EgamberdiyevShaxriyor28.07.1996Kashkadarya
+100NazarovShuxrat11.04.1985Kashkadarya
+100YaxshiboyevAbdulla06.06.1988Kashkadarya
+100TillayevMansur29.09.1988Kashkadarya
+100MaqsudaliyevAzamjon24.08.1998Surxon
+100EgamberdiyevSuxrob30.11.1997Surxon
+100ShaymardanovFarxod08.03.1983Surxon
+100BabatovXurshid16.10.1989Surxon
+100OltiboevBekmurod17.06.1996Surxon
+100XusanovXusniddin13.05.1996Surxon
+100ShuxratTuroboyev10.05.1991Surxon
-48YarashevaMuslima12.06.2001Dinamo2
-48MarasulovaKimyo24.05.1999RKOR
-48BobokandovaMarjona29.03.1999Uchkuduk
-48NurovaKomila22.08.2000Buhara obl
-48XaitboevaFeruza22.09.1998Urgench Kollej
-48AbdullayevaRahimajon20.08.2000Xorezm vil
-48KuryazovaKumush21.11.1996Urgench Kollej
-48AtaniyazovaAygul05.10.1999Urgench Kollej
-48MuratbaevaGulnur09.03.1998Dinamo
-48AllaniyazovaNazbibi07.10.2000IBUOZM
-48TursunaliyevaZamira21.01.1999Andijon viloyati
-48KarimovaGulzeraxon08.09.1987Andijon viloyati
-48KarimovaBarchinoy07.06.1999Namangan
-48HalilovaGulshoda29.10.2000NOZK
-48Saidova Sadoqat25.09.1999NOZK
-48Abdulatipova Nargizaxon 05.11.2001Namangan
-48GulovaNodira22.06.1988SamOZK
-48AmonovaGulsum22.09.2001Saamarqand IBUSM
-48ArabovaNargiza06.03.1995Kashkadarya
-48SalokhitdinovaMarjona30.05.1999Surxon
-48SadullaevaGunesh15.10.2001Surxon
-48XurramovaLobar12.03.2001Surxon
-48MuminovaMokhinur09.08.1998Surxon
-48SalohiddinovaInobat23.11.2000Surxon
-48ChoriyevaMoxinur15.06.2001Surxon
-48SarvinisoABDULLAYEVA10.06.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-52RaximkulovaJanona05.06.1997Tashkent
-52Gulnora Juraeva24.04.1978Center Judo
-52GanjievaAlfiya16.11.1996Buhara obl
-52KadamboevaSita21.09.2001Xorezm vil
-52Ganjaeva Muxlisa03.10.1999Xorezm vil
-52QalandarovaNigora13.03.1998Xorezm vil
-52BekmamatovaXoljon17.07.2000Xorezm vil
-52RahimovaBarno11.03.2001Xorezm vil
-52SamandarovaKimyoxon14.01.2001Xorezm vil
-52AllanazarovaGulzar26.09.2000IBUOZM
-52GobenovaMaxriban16.09.2000Dinamo
-52JumabaevaGulaim06.04.1998IBUOZM
-52MamurjonovaZuxraxon15.12.1999AOZK
-52AbdumajitovaOysuluv16.08.1997AOZK
-52UbaydullaevaDildora13.06.1990Andijon viloyati
-52QambarovaMuhlisa07.06.1999Namangan
-52YuldashevaMaxliyoxon27.10.1998Namangan
-52VoxidovaNafisaxon09.05.2000Namangan
-52Olimova Dilfuza 15.09.1996Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-52KELDIYAROVADIYORA13.07.1998SamOSMM
-52MisirovaSitora07.07.1998Kashkadarya
-52ToshboevaMunisa05.03.1994Surxon
-52PanjiyevaGulasal17.06.1999Surxon
-52Ruziyeva Nilufar 26.01.1996Surxon
-52MukhamadiyevaMukhlisa06.12.1999Surxon
-57UsmonovaFeruza04.03.2001Tashkent
-57Talipova Madina 11.09.2001Tashkent SKIF
-57SultanovaSanobar04.03.1999RKOR
-57MamedovaAmina03.03.1997Dinamo2
-57KuzievaGuldona06.10.1999Navoiy
-57HajievaFarangiz01.09.2001Urgench Kollej
-57RuzimovaMaftuna04.08.2001Xorezm vil
-57RozimboyevaSumbula27.12.2000Urgench Kollej
-57XudaynazarovaXusnora21.07.1998Xorezm vil
-57KopalovaGulshan05.11.2001Xorezm vil
-57SultanovaDonoxon26.06.1997Xorezm vil
-57AllanazarovaAmangul09.03.1994NDPI
-57AgajonovaIbodadxon14.10.2000AOZK
-57UrmonovaZarnigor21.09.1997AOZK
-57SodirovaMashxura01.11.1998Toraqorgon tumani BOSM
-57NuridinovaMexribonu03.08.2000Namangan
-57YulchiyevaMushtariy24.10.1996Yakka kurash STIBOSM
-57MuhlisaAbdumalikova17.11.1996Namangan
-57ErgashevaVaziraxon26.12.1999Fergana
-57AmanovaShaxnoza25.03.1997SamOSMM
-57USMANOVASHAHZODA27.06.1996SamOSMM
-57AlimovaNigora29.10.2001Pasdarqom tuman 1-BUSM
-57RustamovaGulsevar01.01.1998Kashkadarya
-57ErgashevaParizod26.05.1996Kashkadarya
-57AmirovaDilshoda08.07.1997g-Karshi
-57AbdullayevaMaftunabonu18.03.1999Surxon
-57YuldoshevaRuzixol04.01.2000Surxon
-57JurayevaMaftuna08.03.1998Surxon
-57HayitqulovaDinara08.09.1999Surxon
-57ShopoatovaXojar08.03.2000Surxon
-57XAKIMOVAMADINA 28.07.2000Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-57TURDIYEVAGulnoza10.06.1998Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-57RAXMONOVAShoxsanam19.05.1999Sirdaryo Dzyudo federatsiyasi
-63Valijonova Marjona21.06.2000Center Judo
-63RuziyevaNozima 15.09.2001Tashkent
-63Talipova Malika 09.04.2000Tashkent
-63UrinbayevaMubinabonu09.03.1992Dinamo2
-63SuyunovaZuxra31.07.2000Navoiy
-63XusanovaSugdiyona01.06.2001Navoiy
-63MannonovaMakhliyo25.07.1997
-63BekchanovaDinora07.04.1999Xorezm vil
-63BoboxonovaKumushoy09.01.1999Urgench Kollej
-63UgiloyToshtemirova25.10.1998BUSM
-63AmangeldievaRawshan20.03.1999NOZK
-63BerdambetovaAysuliw03.08.1999DYUSSH
-63SherikovaYulduz17.03.1999club2
-63KomoldinovaHojinsa09.04.1999AOZK
-63XamdamovaNargiza08.05.1990Andijon viloyati
-63Orozboyeva Zulfira 01.04.2000NOZK
-63AbdulhodievaUmida24.01.1996Namangan
-63MirhamidovaUmida17.05.1996Namangan
-63InomjonovaMadinaxon20.07.1998Namangan
-63ZIYAEVAGULNOZA17.05.1995SamOSMM
-63MurodovaGulnora16.01.1996SamOSMM
-63AbdisalomovaZarina14.12.1998SamOSMM
-63EsanovaSarvinoz24.05.1996Tayloq OZK
-63TemirovaSabina23.04.1998SamOZK
-63AminovaUgiloy01.11.1993g-Karshi
-63XolmurodovaFarangiz01.09.2001Kashkadarya
-63PardayevaMuborak05.12.2000Kashkadarya
-63AdilovaZarnigor 26.11.1995Surxon
-63ChorievaAzizaxon12.09.2000Surxon
-63QudratullayevaMohruza05.01.2000Surxon
-70BoboboyevaMumtoz23.09.1997Dinamo2
-70Yusupova Dilbar 31.10.2000Tashkent
-70MardonovaGulkhayo11.06.1996Navoiy
-70KhudayqulovaGavhar01.01.1996Buhara obl
-70BeylievaZarnigor04.11.1999Xorezm vil
-70IbraevaAyana30.04.2000Kimyogar
-70QaxorovaDinara01.03.1999Andijon viloyati
-70QaxorovaMalikaxon01.07.2001AOZK
-70MuminovaFotimahon20.04.1996Namangan
-70UroqovaMalika27.01.2000Kashkadarya
-70ToshmurodovaOzoda27.05.2001Kashkadarya
-70XushvaqtovaGuzal12.05.2000Kashkadarya
-70NazarovaShokhista24.04.1999Surxon
-70EgamberdiyevaOysuluv15.10.2000Surxon
-70ZiyoqulovaYulduz07.05.1998Surxon
-70YomgirovaXadicha20.04.2001Surxon
-70EshturayevaSaodat06.05.1998Surxon
-70MirzayevaObod08.06.1995Surxon
-78YuldashevaNodira02.06.1998Tashkent
-78ImomqulovaMahbuba28.09.1996Buhara obl
-78SharipovaSharofat14.07.1999Buhara obl
-78OzadovaCharosxon17.05.2001Urgench Kollej
-78XamdamovaMaftuna23.03.1999BUSM
-78PirimbetovaSuliwknan27.01.1997IBUOZM
-78HusanovaMohinsahon07.04.2000AOZK
-78YunusaliyevaMuslimaxon20.06.2001Andijon viloyati
-78BobomuratovaGulchehra20.08.2001SamOSMM
-78MukhammadievaYulduz18.10.1993Surxon
-78XushvaqtovaDildora24.05.1997Surxon
+78KuldashovaSabrina17.04.2001Uchkuduk
+78KamolovaDilnoza03.03.1999Uchkuduk
+78SultanovaBonu26.03.2001Xorezm vil
+78JumaniyazovaNodira17.07.1993Xorezm vil
+78XabibovaFarogat11.06.1998Xorezm vil
+78UtemuratovaNurgul13.03.1994Dinamo
+78Pulatjonova Mushtariy23.05.2000Federatsiya
+78BerdiyevaDilyayra21.03.1995Kashkadarya
+78IlmatovaRinata23.09.1999Surxon
+78ErmuminovaAziza05.03.1995Surxon